Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 The Roots of Western Civilization: A Multicultural Resource
Grolier Educational Corporation 0717273245 Hardcover Very Good 
0717273245 SET is MISSING BOOKS 2, 6, 10 and 12. Former sales rep's show set. As a result, book 7 has some damage to its spine - a small surface tear in the midle and lots of wear at top and bottom edge; corners very bumped; interior wrinkled by exposure to moisture. Volume 5 shows a bit of wear, too - corners bumped and light edge wear. Corners bumped on all other books. Delivery confirmation included. 
Price: 19.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 The Masterpieces and the History of Literature: Analysis, Criticism, Character and Incident: 10 Volume Set
Hamilton Book Co. B000HEGF0I Very Good 
B000HEGF0I 10 volume set. Beautiful condition for age. No rips, tears or stains or writing noted. Bindings pretty tight. These were purchase for $1.50 in 1902 , a receipt accompanies the set. They were from a library and do have a few markings from the library in front and back covers. Covers show age wear and a few have tiny frays at top but all over great shape. 
Price: 61.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 The Ultimate Greyhound
Howell Book House 1582451303 Hardcover New 
1582451303 Brand New. Delivery confirmation included. 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Past Life Regression - Video Hypnosis with Subliminals [VHS]
Valley of the Sun 081329120044 VHS TAPE New 
081329120044 Brand new. Ships with delivery confirmation. 
Price: 14.88 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Chord of Love
Artemis Records/Koch 801298200727 AUDIO CD New 
801298200727 Brand new. Ships with delivery confirmation. 
Price: 34.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Starry Night
Music For Candles 712173200124 AUDIO CD Fine 
712173200124 Guaranteed to be in EXCELLENT condition. Ships with delivery confirmation included! 
Price: 9.15 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Rings: Five Passions in World Art
Harry N Abrams 0939802813 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0939802813 SIGNED by J Carter Brown. Book is in very good to as new condition. Due to size of book it only has shelf wear. Guaranteed to be in great condition. NO rips, tears, stains, writing or highlighting. Ships with delivery confirmation included! 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Achieving Success with Your Music: Hard-Hitting Tips on Marketing, A&R, Record Labels and Increasing the Income You Make with Music (2007)
Disc Makers 180046893535 DVD Fine 
180046893535 Guaranteed to be in EXCELLENT condition. Looks unused. Is in sleeve. Ships with delivery confirmation included! 
Price: 7.88 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 COLUMBIA COOKS WITH FUN AND FLAVOR
Heathwood Hall Episcopal School B000JOP88G Fair 
B000JOP88G Cover has edge wear and a couple creases. Page edges are a little tan and have a few very small stains. Text is bright and clean. Ships with delivery confirmation. 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Hot Sky Over Paraiso (A Larry & Streak Western)
Bantam Books, Inc. B000IKL3VC Good 
B000IKL3VC Good +. Guaranteed to be in good condition. NO rips, tears, stains, writing or highlighting. Ships with delivery confirmation included! 
Price: 9.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 The Ultimate Toddler Collection: Toddler's First Memory Book (Ultimate Collections)
Twin Sisters Productions 1599223376 Hardcover New 
1599223376 Guaranteed to be in EXCELLENT condition. Clean crisp pages. NO rips, tears, stains, writing or highlighting. Ships with delivery confirmation included! 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 The Ultimate Mother Goose Collection: 4 Music CDs and Nursery Rhyme Activity Book
Twin Sisters Productions 1599223392 Hardcover New 
1599223392 Guaranteed to be in EXCELLENT condition. Clean crisp pages. NO rips, tears, stains, writing or highlighting. Ships with delivery confirmation included! 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Quickverse Bible Study 2007 Standard
Navarre 694680111905 CD-ROM New 
694680111905 Brand new. Ships with delivery confirmation. 
Price: 32.69 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 PR*Nutrition Program Guide & Cookbook
PR*Nutrition, Inc. 0965255905 RING-BOUND Fine 
0965255905 Guaranteed to be in EXCELLENT condition. Clean crisp pages. NO rips, tears, stains, writing or highlighting. Ships with delivery confirmation included! 
Price: 4.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Comeback Wolves: Western Writers Welcome the Wolf Home
Johnson Books 1555663656 PAPERBACK Fine 
1555663656 Guaranteed to be in EXCELLENT condition. BRAND NEW with issues: light shelf wear, very slight curl to front cover, remainder mark, light bump top spine. Clean crisp pages. NO rips, tears, stains, writing or highlighting. Ships with delivery confirmation included! 
Price: 5.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Vacation Days Scrappy Album (Scrappy Albums)
Chronicle Books 0811854752 PAPERBACK New 
0811854752 Brand new. Ships with delivery confirmation. 
Price: 4.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Dictionary of Third World Theologies
Orbis Books 1570752346 Hardcover Fine 
1570752346 Guaranteed to be in EXCELLENT condition. NEW but has light shelf wear, a few light bumps, remainder mark. Clean crisp pages. NO rips, tears, stains, writing or highlighting. Ships with delivery confirmation included! 
Price: 18.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 A Basic Guide to Speed Skating (Olympic Guides)
G. Stevens 0836831055 Hardcover New 
0836831055 Brand new. Ships with delivery confirmation. 
Price: 4.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 For a Horse: And Other Selections by Newbery Authors (Newbery Authors Collection)
Gareth Stevens Publishing 0836829492 LIBRARY BINDING New 
0836829492 Brand new. Ships with delivery confirmation. 
Price: 18.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Echoes of Jeanne d'Arc
Lyrichord Discs Inc. 744457802526 AUDIO CD New 
744457802526 Brand new. Still in wrap - may have a crack in case.Ships with delivery confirmation. 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
21 Ancient Egypt Jigsaw Book (Luxury Jigsaw Books)
Usborne Books 0794512364 BOARD BOOK Fine 
0794512364 Guaranteed to be in EXCELLENT condition. Clean crisp pages. NO rips, tears, stains, writing or highlighting. Ships with delivery confirmation included! 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
22 Beryllium Science and Technology (2 Volumes)
Plenum 0306401061 Hardcover Very Good 
0306401061 Guaranteed to be in great condition. NO rips, tears, stains, writing or highlighting. Ships with delivery confirmation included! 
Price: 62.55 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
23 Massage for Beginners [VHS]
0876042701 VHS TAPE New 
0876042701 Brand new. Ships with delivery confirmation. 
Price: 13.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
24 Aurora Borealis 2007 Wall Calendar
Avalanche Publishing 159868213X New 
159868213X Brand new. Ships with delivery confirmation. 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
25 Beyond Your Believable Limits
Ramtha's School Of Enlightenment 9991433163 Audiobook CD Fine 
9991433163 Guaranteed to be in EXCELLENT condition.Ships with delivery confirmation included! 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
26 Discovering Space
Soulstar Creations 885516746525 AUDIO CD Fine 
885516746525 Guaranteed to be in EXCELLENT condition. Ships with delivery confirmation included! 
Price: 9.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
27 The Book of Wild Flowers: An Introduction of the Ways of Plant Life, Together with Biographies of 250 Representative Species and Chapters on Our State Flowers and Familiar Grasses
The National Geographic Society B002P5KH4C Hardcover Good 
B002P5KH4C Good +. Good +. Cover shows no wear. Just the slightest bit of fading. Gilt impressions are bright. Page edges have a little dust smudging. Text is clean and bright and binding is as new. Ships with delivery confirmation. 
Price: 55.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
28 Science of the Physical Creation in Christian Perspective: Test Key
Pensicola Christian College B000CQROP6 PAPERBACK Very Good 
B000CQROP6 ** Very Good + ** Guaranteed to be in great condition. NO rips, tears, stains, writing or highlighting. Ships with delivery confirmation included! 
Price: 4.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
29 The Upstairs Cat
Clarion Books 0395701465 Hardcover Very Good 
0395701465 ** Dust jacket is torn in several places but still in one piece.** Guaranteed to be in great condition. NO rips, tears, stains, writing or highlighting in or on book. Ships with delivery confirmation included! 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
30 China: Meditations of the Orient
Inside Sounds 781371289927 AUDIO CD Fine 
781371289927 Guaranteed to be in EXCELLENT condition. Never used. Ships with delivery confirmation included! 
Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
31 Cleared for Takeoff: Airline Labor Relations Since Deregulation (ILR Press books)
Cornell University Press 0875461409 PAPERBACK Good 
0875461409 Good +. Guaranteed to be in great condition. NO rips, tears or stains. There is a small amount of highlighting and some underlining. Ships with delivery confirmation included! 
Price: 4.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
32 Native Americans
Grolier Academic Reference 0717293955 Hardcover Very Good 
0717293955 Guaranteed to be in great READING condition. NO rips, tears, stains, writing or highlighting. Ships with delivery confirmation included! 
Price: 4.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
33 The Call
Karuna Music 046951310126 AUDIO CD New 
046951310126 Brand new. Still in factory wrap but will unwrap to insert in new jewel case when ordered. Ships with delivery confirmation. 
Price: 11.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
34 The Dictionary of Religion (Reference)
Franklin Watts 0531119823 LIBRARY BINDING Fine 
0531119823 Guaranteed to be in EXCELLENT condition. Clean crisp pages. NO rips, tears, stains, writing or highlighting. Ships with delivery confirmation included! 
Price: 12.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
35 The Dictionary of Folklore (Watts Reference)
Franklin Watts 0531119858 LIBRARY BINDING Fine 
0531119858 Guaranteed to be in EXCELLENT condition. Clean crisp pages. NO rips, tears, stains, writing or highlighting. Ships with delivery confirmation included! 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
36 Winky's Christmas Pie
Sharon & Gayle Publications, Inc. B001HTI6SQ Fine 
B001HTI6SQ Guaranteed to be in EXCELLENT condition. Clean crisp pages. NO rips, tears, stains, writing or highlighting. Ships with delivery confirmation included! 
Price: 9.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
37 Railroading! 2010 Calendar
Tide-Mark Press 1594905681 CALENDAR New 
1594905681 Brand new. Ships with delivery confirmation. 
Price: 5.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
38 Psalms Hymns and Spiritual Songs - Judy Jacobs
B0018KRZ8G AUDIO CD New 
B0018KRZ8G Brand new. Ships with delivery confirmation. 
Price: 10.68 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
39 Code of Georgia Annotated 2005 General Index A to L (A to L)
Thomson/West B000WC91LK PAPERBACK Very Good 
B000WC91LK Ex-library used for reference only. Guaranteed to be in great condition. NO rips, tears, stains, writing or highlighting. Ships with delivery confirmation included! 
Price: 37.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
40 The Arrl General Class License Manual (Arrl General Class License Manual for the Radio Amateur)
Amer Radio Relay League 0872596761 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0872596761 Guaranteed to be in great condition. NO rips, tears, stains, writing or highlighting. Ships with delivery confirmation included! 
Price: 4.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
41 Dark Shadows Vol 46 [VHS]
Mpi Media Group 6301890256 VHS TAPE Very Good 
6301890256 Guaranteed to be in great condition. Ships with delivery confirmation included! 
Price: 4.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
42 Casablanca (1942) (Spec) [VHS]
Warner Home Video 012569552739 VHS TAPE New 
012569552739 Brand new. Ships with delivery confirmation. 
Price: 8.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
43 Critical Decisions: Surviving in Today's World (Bible Study That Bulids Christian Community) (Paperback)
Serendipity House 1574940724 PAPERBACK Fine 
1574940724 Guaranteed to be in EXCELLENT condition. Clean crisp pages. NO rips, tears, stains, writing or highlighting. Ships with delivery confirmation included! 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
44 The Name of Our God A Worship Experience Led By Youth
Integrity Music B000VWR78K SHEET MUSIC Very Good 
B000VWR78K Guaranteed to be in great condition. NO rips, tears, stains, writing or highlighting. Ships with delivery confirmation included! 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
45 The Tiny, Tawny Kitten
Golden Press B0023YE20K 
B0023YE20K This is true First Edition with "A" marked on back page. Guaranteed to be in EXCELLENT reading condition. Clean crisp pages. NO rips, tears, stains, writing or highlighting. Cover is showing wear, inside front cover there is a previous owner sticker, pages are starting to yellow due to age. Delivery confirmation included!. 
Price: 27.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
46 WAR FOR THE UNION IN 4 VOLUMES
1568523122 Hardcover New 
1568523122 Brand new. Ships with delivery confirmation. 
Price: 59.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
47 THE ESSENE SCIENCE OF LIFE
I. B. S. International 0895640104 PAPERBACK Fine 
0895640104 Guaranteed to be in EXCELLENT condition. Clean crisp pages. NO rips, tears, stains, writing or highlighting. Ships with delivery confirmation included! 
Price: 9.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
48 Black American Poets & Dramatists: Before the Harlem Renaissance (Writers of English)
Chelsea House Publications 0791022056 LIBRARY BINDING Fine 
0791022056 ** Like new Ex-library book. Some stamps and a pocket . Protective cover. Guaranteed to be in EXCELLENT condition. Clean crisp pages. NO rips, tears, stains, writing or highlighting. Ships with delivery confirmation included! 
Price: 6.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
49 T'ai Chi For Health: Yang Long Form [VHS]
Gaiam 6301866584 VHS TAPE New 
6301866584 Brand new. Ships with delivery confirmation. 
Price: 7.67 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
50 Algebra 1 Test/quiz Key with Solutions (Teacher Key) (A Beka Book)
Pensacola Christian College B000RBDTAA PAPERBACK New 
B000RBDTAA Brand new. Ships with delivery confirmation. 
Price: 4.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
51 Science Order & Reality Test and Study Key, Teacher Key Test/Study Book 7
A Beka Book B000IEJRRU PAPERBACK New 
B000IEJRRU Brand new. Ships with delivery confirmation. 
Price: 4.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
52 Tom Corbett Space Cadet - The Mercurian Invasion, vol. 1 [VHS]
Tapeworm 6304681089 VHS TAPE Fine 
6304681089 Guaranteed to be in EXCELLENT condition. 90 minutes. Ships with delivery confirmation included! 
Price: 9.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
53 Tried and True Grit Recipes
B000KL1YRM PAPERBACK Very Good 
B000KL1YRM Guaranteed to be in great condition. NO rips, tears, stains, writing or highlighting. Ships with delivery confirmation included! 
Price: 6.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
54 Weekend Homes (Kolon Mini Series);
Frechmann 8496936090 PAPERBACK New 
8496936090 Guaranteed to be in EXCELLENT condition. Clean crisp pages. NO rips, tears, stains, writing or highlighting. Ships with delivery confirmation included! 
Price: 4.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
55 Zubin Mehta "Going On Fifty"
KULTUR B000OT9Z6W VHS TAPE New 
B000OT9Z6W Brand new. Ships with delivery confirmation. 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
56 Jiri Kylian's Car Men
Arthaus Musik 807280210194 DVD New 
807280210194 Brand new. Ships with delivery confirmation. 
Price: 19.30 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
57 The Savannah Cook Book
Walker, Evans & Cogswell B001NK0VW8 RING-BOUND Good 
B001NK0VW8 5th edition, 1963. Rubbing along edges, front cover has a faint crease. Small stain along bottom edge of front cover, front and back cover lightly disclored/soiled due to age. Guaranteed to be in EXCELLENT reading condition. Clean crisp pages. NO rips, tears, stains, writing or highlighting. Delivery confirmation included!. 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
58 Healing Mandalas Calendar 2009
Tushita/Image Connection 3867650047 PAPERBACK New 
3867650047 Brand new. Ships with delivery confirmation. 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
59 The Soncino Chumash
The Soncino Press 0900689242 Hardcover Fine 
0900689242 Just a little shelf wear on dust jacket. Book is new. Guaranteed to be in EXCELLENT condition. Clean crisp pages. NO rips, tears, stains, writing or highlighting. Ships with delivery confirmation included! 
Price: 39.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
60 Healthy Planet 2010 Calendar
Tide-Mark Press 1594905177 CALENDAR New 
1594905177 Brand new. Ships with delivery confirmation. 
Price: 6.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
61 Dark Shadows Vol 47 [VHS]
Mpi Media Group 6301890264 VHS TAPE Very Good 
6301890264 Guaranteed to be in great condition. Ships with delivery confirmation included! 
Price: 4.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
62 Soap - The Collector's Edition Volume 8
012673060007 VHS TAPE New 
012673060007 Brand new. Ships with delivery confirmation. 
Price: 4.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
63 Soap - The Collector's Edition Volume 7
012671060009 VHS TAPE New 
012671060009 Brand new. Ships with delivery confirmation. 
Price: 4.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
64 Padre Pio: The Wonder Worker
Ignatius Press 0898707706 PAPERBACK Fine 
0898707706 Guaranteed to be in EXCELLENT condition. Clean crisp pages. NO rips, tears, stains, writing or highlighting. Ships with delivery confirmation included! 
Price: 5.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
65 Children of the Amazon
Treecastle 765481715521 AUDIO CD New 
765481715521 Brand new. Ships with delivery confirmation. 
Price: 13.59 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
66 Kaplan Lexicon Building Notebook
Kaplan International B000DZC6F4 Fine 
B000DZC6F4 Guaranteed to be in EXCELLENT condition. Clean crisp pages. NO rips, tears, stains, writing or highlighting. Ships with delivery confirmation included! 
Price: 7.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
67 Offenbach: The Tales of Hoffman 3-LP Box Set
Angel B001ZQSDGQ VINYL Very Good 
B001ZQSDGQ 3-LP set in box with Libretto. Records look very good +. Libretto in excellent condition. Cloth on box is lightly soiled and there are some dust spots on sleeves. Ships with delivery confirmation. 
Price: 35.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
68 The Search for the Real Mt. Sinai
Reel Productions B000SJR8XA VHS TAPE Very Good 
B000SJR8XA ** VERY GOOD ++ ** 1998. Guaranteed to be in great condition. Ships with delivery confirmation included! 
Price: 17.77 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
69 The American Heritage Dictionary of the English Language, Third Edition
Houghton Mifflin 0395448956 Hardcover Fine 
0395448956 LN/VG. Book looks brand new - dust jacket shows some shelf wear. Guaranteed to be in EXCELLENT condition. Clean crisp pages. NO rips, tears, stains, writing or highlighting. Ships with delivery confirmation included! 
Price: 17.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
70 2003 Standard Catalog of World Coins: 1901-Present
Krause Publications 0873494016 PAPERBACK Fine 
0873494016 Ex-library reference only. Guaranteed to be in EXCELLENT condition. Clean crisp pages. NO rips, tears, stains, writing or highlighting. Ships with delivery confirmation included! 
Price: 39.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
71 Mites of the honey bee
Dadant & Sons 0915698110 Fine 
0915698110 Guaranteed to be in EXCELLENT condition. Clean crisp pages. NO rips, tears, stains, writing or highlighting. Ships with delivery confirmation included! 
Price: 41.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
72 War at Sea: An Illustrated History (three volume set)
Connoisseur B000BQ7AT2 Hardcover Fine 
B000BQ7AT2 The only part of this beautiful set that shows some wear is the slipcase, and it shows little. Guaranteed to be in EXCELLENT condition. Clean crisp pages. NO rips, tears, stains, writing or highlighting. Ships with delivery confirmation included! 
Price: 24.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
73 English Edition Montreal
1896339603 PAPERBACK Fine 
1896339603 Guaranteed to be in EXCELLENT condition. Clean crisp pages. NO rips, tears, stains, writing or highlighting. Ships with delivery confirmation included! 
Price: 4.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
74 The Wise Soldier of Sellebak and Other Selections by Newbery Authors (Newbery Authors Collection)
Gareth Stevens Publishing 0836829514 LIBRARY BINDING Fine 
0836829514 Guaranteed to be in EXCELLENT condition. Light shelf wear. Clean crisp pages. NO rips, tears, stains, writing or highlighting. Ships with delivery confirmation included! 
Price: 9.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
75 Vaccines Separating Fact from Fear
B000W40QAI VHS TAPE Fine 
B000W40QAI Guaranteed to be in EXCELLENT condition. Ships with delivery confirmation included! 
Price: 4.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
76 O, Georgia! (A Collection of Georgia's Newest and Most Promising Writers) (Vol. 5)
Humpus Bumpus Press 096546248X PAPERBACK Fine 
096546248X **VOL VI ** 2004 421 pages. Guaranteed to be in EXCELLENT condition. Clean crisp pages. NO rips, tears, stains, writing or highlighting. Ships with delivery confirmation included! 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
77 Azure Blue
B000X1PAV0 AUDIO CD New 
B000X1PAV0 Brand new. Ships with delivery confirmation. 
Price: 5.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
78 Best in Children's Books 1957
Nelson Doubleday, Inc. B001CB5O2U Hardcover Good 
B001CB5O2U Guaranteed to be in EXCELLENT reading condition. Clean crisp pages. NO rips, tears, stains, writing or highlighting. Cover is slightly soiled but cleanable covering makes them easy to clean up. Just light tanning of pages. Great stories in this one. Delivery confirmation included!. 
Price: 4.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
79 FORGET THE DUST : LET'S PAINT VOLUME 3
Jackie Shaw Studio 094128462X Fine 
094128462X Guaranteed to be in EXCELLENT condition. Clean crisp pages. NO rips, tears, stains, writing or highlighting. Ships with delivery confirmation included! 
Price: 8.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
80 Cutout Collection Painting Craft Book
Folk Art Finishes B000IDTWTO PAPERBACK Fine 
B000IDTWTO Guaranteed to be in EXCELLENT condition. Clean crisp pages. NO rips, tears, stains, writing or highlighting. Ships with delivery confirmation included! 
Price: 9.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
81 Buddhas Footprints Calendar 2009
Tushita/Image Connection 3867650004 PAPERBACK New 
3867650004 Brand new. Ships with delivery confirmation. 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
82 Tumble Weeds From the Southwest
Darrow Publications B001RZ5WSW Very Good 
B001RZ5WSW Guaranteed to be in great condition. NO rips, tears, stains, writing or highlighting. Ships with delivery confirmation included! 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
83 The Last Leaf: A Collection of Poems & Essays
Sunanda v. Deshmukh, M.D. B0011DGYAU PAPERBACK Very Good 
B0011DGYAU Guaranteed to be in EXCELLENT reading condition. Clean crisp pages. NO rips, tears, stains, writing or highlighting.Just a little bit of wear AN ONE CREASE ON COVER. TEXT LOOKS NEW. Delivery confirmation included!. 
Price: 39.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
84 Cowboys 2010 Calendar
Willow Creek Press 1595438955 CALENDAR New 
1595438955 Brand new. Ships with delivery confirmation. 
Price: 7.87 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
85 Bad Puppies 2010 Calendar
Willow Creek Press 1595438556 CALENDAR New 
1595438556 Brand new. Ships with delivery confirmation. 
Price: 8.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
86 Ayurveda: Art of Being - O.S.T.
Rasa Music 661868314823 AUDIO CD New 
661868314823 Brand new. Ships with delivery confirmation. 
Price: 11.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
87 The Key to Greek Cooking
Greek Orthodox Cathedral B000E77PNE SPIRAL-BOUND Very Good 
B000E77PNE Very Good ++. Guaranteed to be in great condition. NO rips, tears, stains, writing or highlighting. Ships with delivery confirmation included! 
Price: 4.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
88 Classic Tractors 2010 Calendar
Willow Creek Press 1595439897 CALENDAR New 
1595439897 Brand new. Ships with delivery confirmation. 
Price: 6.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
89 From Jest to Earnest
P.F. Collier & Son B000FOCINS Hardcover Fair 
B000FOCINS Books cover is tight with only light scuffing on corners. Has a few stains on it but nothing too unsightly. Page edges are tanning and good and straight. End papers have just a trace of foxing with owner's name on front one. Spine is broken at front but still holding. Except for a few handling smudges text is clean and text block is solid. Ships with delivery confirmation. 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
90 Military Operations of the American Expeditionary Forces (United States Army in the World War 1917-1919, Volume 7)
United States Army B000I6KMCW Hardcover Very Good 
B000I6KMCW Guaranteed to be in EXCELLENT condition. Light shelf wear, lightly bumped corners, outer edges of pages some areas have light smudge marks. Clean crisp pages. NO rips, tears, writing or highlighting. Ships with delivery confirmation included! 
Price: 50.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
91 America's Lighthouses From Coast to Coast 2010 Calendar
Tide-Mark Press 1594905223 CALENDAR New 
1594905223 Brand new. Ships with delivery confirmation. 
Price: 8.58 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
92 Richard Allison's Passenger Trains 2010 Calendar
Tide-Mark Press 1594905371 CALENDAR New 
1594905371 Brand new. Ships with delivery confirmation. 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
93 We All Have A Song
Vessel Recordings 660654829527 AUDIO CD Fine 
660654829527 Guaranteed to be in EXCELLENT condition. Ships with delivery confirmation included! 
Price: 11.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
94 Offshore Angler 2010 Calendar
Willow Creek Press 1607550334 CALENDAR New 
1607550334 Brand new. Ships with delivery confirmation. 
Price: 7.93 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
95 Sunrise, Sunset 2010 Calendar
Willow Creek Press 1607550377 CALENDAR New 
1607550377 Brand new. Ships with delivery confirmation. 
Price: 8.17 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
96 Butterflies of North America 2010 Calendar
Willow Creek Press 1595438785 CALENDAR New 
1595438785 Brand new. Ships with delivery confirmation. 
Price: 7.89 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
97 Those Remarkable Trains 2010 Calendar
Tide-Mark Press 1594905738 CALENDAR New 
1594905738 Brand new. Ships with delivery confirmation. 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
98 Mountain Biking 2010 Calendar
Willow Creek Press 1595439536 CALENDAR New 
1595439536 Brand new. Ships with delivery confirmation. 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
99 Make Your Own Nativity Scene
Autumn Publishing Ltd 1904586953 PAPERBACK Fine 
1904586953 Guaranteed to be in EXCELLENT condition. Clean crisp pages. NO rips, tears, stains, writing or highlighting. Ships with delivery confirmation included! 
Price: 5.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
100 Colts & Fillies 2010 Calendar
Willow Creek Press 1595438912 CALENDAR New 
1595438912 Brand new. Ships with delivery confirmation. 
Price: 7.70 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
  1  2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10  NEXT >  

Think GREEN!
Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@thebookwormonline.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com